timezones.de

05:48:18am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Ala-Buka
Kyrgyzstan - Jalal-Abad

Current local time:

11:48am:18
Saturday30.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Jalal-Abad
Population:0
Latitude:41.4105000
Longitude:71.4862800
Elevation:1250m
Alternate names:Ala-Buka, Ola-Bo`qa, Ola-Bo‘qa, Ала-Букаm
Advert