timezones.de

03:39:33am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Bazar-Korgon
Kyrgyzstan - Jalal-Abad

Current local time:

09:39am:33
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Jalal-Abad
Population:27.704
Latitude:41.0376000
Longitude:72.7458600
Elevation:729m
Alternate names:Bazar, Bazar-Korgon, Базар-Коргонm
Advert