timezones.de

12:08:35am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Jalal-Abad
Kyrgyzstan - Jalal-Abad

Current local time:

06:08am:35
Saturday24.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Jalal-Abad
Population:75.700
Latitude:40.9333300
Longitude:73.0000000
Elevation:772m
Alternate names:Celalabad, Djalalabad, Dschalalabat, Dzalal Abadas, Dzalal-Abad, Dzalalabad, Dzalalabat, Dzhalal Abad, Dzhalal-Abad, Dzjalal-Abad, Dzsalalabad, Dżalalabad, Džalal Abadas, Džalal-Abad, Džalalabat, Jalal-Abad, Jalalabat, Jalolobod, Zalalabad, Zalalabat, Zhalal-Abad, Zhalal-Abad shaary, gu la la ba de, jalalabada, jallal-abateu, jararabado, Ĵalalabat, Žalalabad, Žalalabat, Джалал Абад, Джалал-Абад, Жалал-Абад, Жалал-Абад шаары, جلال‌آباد، قرقیزستان, جەلالابات، قرغیزستان, जलालाबाद, ジャララバード, 賈拉拉巴德, 잘랄아바트m
Advert