timezones.de

09:00:28am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Kanysh-Kyya
Kyrgyzstan - Jalal-Abad

Current local time:

03:00pm:28
Tuesday21.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Jalal-Abad
Population:0
Latitude:41.7653600
Longitude:71.0918100
Elevation:1711m
Alternate names:Kanysh-Kiya, Kanysh-Kyja, Kanysh-Kyya, Каныш-Кыяm
Advert