timezones.de

03:32:55pm
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Kazarman
Kyrgyzstan - Jalal-Abad

Current local time:

09:32pm:55
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Jalal-Abad
Population:0
Latitude:41.4045200
Longitude:74.0282800
Elevation:1269m
Alternate names:Kazarman, Казарманm
Advert