timezones.de

03:52:18pm
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Kerben
Kyrgyzstan - Jalal-Abad

Current local time:

09:52pm:18
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Jalal-Abad
Population:0
Latitude:41.4939900
Longitude:71.7582600
Elevation:1307m
Alternate names:Karavan, Kerben, Караван, Кербенm
Advert