timezones.de

05:40:30am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Massy
Kyrgyzstan - Jalal-Abad

Current local time:

11:40am:30
Monday17.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Jalal-Abad
Population:0
Latitude:41.0601000
Longitude:72.6328500
Elevation:690m
Alternate names:Lenin-Dzhol, Leninjol, Massy, Ленин-Джол, Массыm
Advert