timezones.de

03:31:58pm
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Tash-Kumyr
Kyrgyzstan - Jalal-Abad

Current local time:

09:31pm:58
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Jalal-Abad
Population:23.594
Latitude:41.3461200
Longitude:72.2170700
Elevation:612m
Alternate names:Naryn, Tash-Komur, Tash-Kumyr, Tash-Kömür, Tashkumor, Tashkumör, Таш-Кумырm
Advert