timezones.de

03:53:09pm
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Toktogul
Kyrgyzstan - Jalal-Abad

Current local time:

09:53pm:09
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Jalal-Abad
Population:19.336
Latitude:41.8744200
Longitude:72.9419200
Elevation:987m
Alternate names:Toktogul, Токтогулm