timezones.de

02:54:14am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Üch-Terek
Kyrgyzstan - Jalal-Abad

Current local time:

08:54am:14
Wednesday29.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Jalal-Abad
Population:0
Latitude:41.7622200
Longitude:73.2003300
Elevation:950m
Alternate names:Sargata, UEch-Terek, Uch-Tereg, Üch-Terek, Саргата, Уч-Терегm
Advert