timezones.de

04:10:00am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Nookat
Kyrgyzstan -

Current local time:

10:10am:00
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:
Population:14.371
Latitude:40.2659700
Longitude:72.6183400
Elevation:1295m
Alternate names:Eski-Nookat, Iski-Naukatm
Advert