timezones.de

04:21:39am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

At-Bashi
Kyrgyzstan - Naryn

Current local time:

10:21am:39
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Naryn
Population:15.226
Latitude:41.1695100
Longitude:75.8009900
Elevation:2047m
Alternate names:At-Bashi, At-Bashy, Ат-Баши, Ат-Башыm
Advert