timezones.de

04:05:32am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Baetovo
Kyrgyzstan - Naryn

Current local time:

10:05am:32
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Naryn
Population:0
Latitude:41.2666800
Longitude:74.9569800
Elevation:1951m
Alternate names:Baetov, Baetovo, Bayetovo, Djurbel'dzhin, Durbel'jin, Durbel’jin, Dyurbel'dzhin, Dyurbel'jin, Dyurbel’dzhin, Dyurbel’jin, Баетов, Баетово, Дюрбельджинm
Advert