timezones.de

04:44:29pm
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Chayek
Kyrgyzstan - Naryn

Current local time:

10:44pm:29
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Naryn
Population:0
Latitude:41.9276800
Longitude:74.5169900
Elevation:1653m
Alternate names:Chaek, Chayek, Kul'chigash, Kul’chigash, Чаекm