timezones.de

01:32:27pm
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Naryn
Kyrgyzstan - Naryn

Current local time:

07:32pm:27
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Naryn
Population:52.300
Latitude:41.4286600
Longitude:75.9911100
Elevation:2048m
Alternate names:Naron, Naryn, Нарынm
Advert