timezones.de

06:41:54am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Aravan
Kyrgyzstan - Osh

Current local time:

12:41pm:54
Saturday30.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Osh
Population:0
Latitude:40.5160800
Longitude:72.4996000
Elevation:760m
Alternate names:Aravan, Араванm
Advert