timezones.de

03:26:39pm
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Gul’cha
Kyrgyzstan - Osh

Current local time:

09:26pm:39
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Osh
Population:0
Latitude:40.3138000
Longitude:73.4441800
Elevation:1546m
Alternate names:Guelchoe, Gul'cha, Gultscha, Gul’cha, Gülchö, Gүlchө, Гульча, Гүлчөm