timezones.de

04:22:33am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Kara-Kulja
Kyrgyzstan - Osh

Current local time:

10:22am:33
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Osh
Population:0
Latitude:40.6322300
Longitude:73.5924900
Elevation:1384m
Alternate names:Kara-Kul'dzha, Kara-Kulja, Kara-Kul’dzha, Кара-Кульджаm
Advert