timezones.de

02:40:34pm
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Kara Suu
Kyrgyzstan - Osh

Current local time:

08:40pm:34
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Osh
Population:17.800
Latitude:40.7046000
Longitude:72.8666600
Elevation:744m
Alternate names:Kara Suu, Kara-Su, Kara-Suu, Кара Суу, Кара-Сууm
Advert