timezones.de

11:06:48am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Osh
Kyrgyzstan - Osh

Current local time:

05:06pm:48
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Osh
Population:200.000
Latitude:40.5282800
Longitude:72.7985000
Elevation:988m
Alternate names:Gorad Osh, O'sh, OSS, Och, Oix, Os, Osa, Osas, Osch, Osh, Osj, Osz, Ox, Oŝ, Oş, Oš, Oša, Ošas, Oʻsh, ao shen, awsh, osa, oshi, osi, xxch, Горад Ош, Ош, אוש, أوش, اوش, ओश, ออช, ოში, オシ, 奧什, 오시m
Advert