timezones.de

01:35:24pm
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Uzgen
Kyrgyzstan - Osh

Current local time:

07:35pm:24
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Osh
Population:40.360
Latitude:40.7699400
Longitude:73.3006800
Elevation:1027m
Alternate names:Ozgon, Uzgen, Uzkend, Özgön, Узгенm
Advert