timezones.de

03:44:19am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Bakai-Ata
Kyrgyzstan - Talas

Current local time:

09:44am:19
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Talas
Population:0
Latitude:42.4929800
Longitude:71.9236000
Elevation:1147m
Alternate names:Bakaj-Ata, Leninpol', Бакай-Ата, Ленинпольm
Advert