timezones.de

08:28:43pm
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Ivanovo-Alekseyevka
Kyrgyzstan - Talas

Current local time:

02:28am:42
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Talas
Population:0
Latitude:42.5468900
Longitude:72.2092100
Elevation:1209m
Alternate names:Ivano-Alekseevka, Ivanovo-Alekseevka, Ivanovo-Alekseyevka, Kek-Oy, Këk-Oy, Иваново-Алексеевкаm
Advert