timezones.de

08:29:32am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Kyzyl-Adyr
Kyrgyzstan - Talas

Current local time:

02:29pm:32
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Talas
Population:0
Latitude:42.6198100
Longitude:71.5891000
Elevation:919m
Alternate names:Aleksandrovka, Aleksandrovskiy, Aleksandrovskoye, Kirov, Kirovskoe, Kirovskoye, Kyzyl-Adyr, Кировское, Кызыл-Адырm
Advert