timezones.de

10:49:54am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Pokrovka
Kyrgyzstan - Talas

Current local time:

04:49pm:54
Tuesday11.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Talas
Population:0
Latitude:42.7362000
Longitude:71.6098200
Elevation:768m
Alternate names:Pokrovka, Pokrovskoye, Покровкаm
Advert