timezones.de

01:29:23pm
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Talas
Kyrgyzstan - Talas

Current local time:

07:29pm:23
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Talas
Population:35.172
Latitude:42.5227700
Longitude:72.2427400
Elevation:1238m
Alternate names:Dmitriyevka, Dmitriyevskoye, Talas, Talass, Таласm
Advert