timezones.de

01:15:48pm
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Ak-Suu
Kyrgyzstan - Ysyk-Köl

Current local time:

07:15pm:48
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Ysyk-Köl
Population:10.823
Latitude:42.4994800
Longitude:78.5270200
Elevation:1814m
Alternate names:Ak-Suu, Teplokljuchenka, Teploklyuchenka, Teploklyuchinka, Ак-Суу, Теплоключенкаm
Advert