timezones.de

05:12:23am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Kadzhi-Say
Kyrgyzstan - Ysyk-Köl

Current local time:

11:12am:23
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Ysyk-Köl
Population:4.000
Latitude:42.1410700
Longitude:77.1784800
Elevation:1722m
Alternate names:Kadzhi-Saj, Kadzhi-Say, Kaji-Say, Каджи-Сайm
Advert