timezones.de

04:08:47am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Kyzyl-Suu
Kyrgyzstan - Ysyk-Köl

Current local time:

10:08am:47
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Ysyk-Köl
Population:16.927
Latitude:42.3421100
Longitude:78.0064400
Elevation:1757m
Alternate names:Kyzyl-Suu, Leninskoye, Nov Pokrovka, Novo-Pokrovskoye, Pokrovka, Кызыл-Суу, Покровкаm
Advert