timezones.de

05:09:19am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Tyup
Kyrgyzstan - Ysyk-Köl

Current local time:

11:09am:18
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Ysyk-Köl
Population:13.437
Latitude:42.7276000
Longitude:78.3647600
Elevation:1629m
Alternate names:Preobrazhenskoye, Tjup, Tup, Tyup, Tüp, Тюпm
Advert