timezones.de

05:25:36am
Flag Laos

Ban Nahin
Laos - Bolikhamxai

Current local time:

12:25pm:36
Tuesday21.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Vientiane
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Laos (LA)
Federal State:Bolikhamxai
Population:3.466
Latitude:18.2429000
Longitude:104.2124100
Elevation:162m
Alternate names:Ban Na Inh, Ban Nahinm