timezones.de

02:31:29am
Advert
Flag Laos

Muang Long
Laos - Loungnamtha

Current local time:

09:31am:29
Sunday08.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Vientiane
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Laos (LA)
Federal State:Loungnamtha
Population:0
Latitude:20.9654800
Longitude:100.8191100
Elevation:500m
Alternate names:Ban Muanglong, Muang Long, Muong Longm
Advert