timezones.de

11:08:48pm
Advert
Flag Laos

Muang La
Laos - Oudômxai

Current local time:

06:08am:48
Monday16.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Vientiane
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 51

City Info

Country:Laos (LA)
Federal State:Oudômxai
Population:0
Latitude:20.8689200
Longitude:102.1151900
Elevation:430m
Alternate names:Ban Pakla, Moung La, Muang La, Muang Lang, Pak-Lam
Advert