timezones.de

03:23:56pm
Advert
Flag Laos

Phôngsali
Laos - Phôngsali

Current local time:

10:23pm:56
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Vientiane
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Laos (LA)
Federal State:Phôngsali
Population:13.500
Latitude:21.6837200
Longitude:102.1053600
Elevation:1423m
Alternate names:Fong Sali, Muong Hou, Phong Saly, Phongsali, Phôngsalim
Advert