timezones.de

05:11:12am
Flag Laos

Muang Kasi
Laos - Vientiane

Current local time:

12:11pm:12
Tuesday21.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Vientiane
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Laos (LA)
Federal State:Vientiane
Population:0
Latitude:19.2292600
Longitude:102.2531900
Elevation:412m
Alternate names:Kasi, Muang Kasi, Muong Kassym