timezones.de

12:57:22am
Flag Latvia

Dundaga
Latvia - Dundaga

Current local time:

02:57am:22
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Riga
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 03:00 till 30.10.2022 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Latvia (LV)
Federal State:Dundaga
Population:0
Latitude:57.5166700
Longitude:22.3500000
Elevation:62m
Alternate names:Dundaga, Dundagasm