timezones.de

01:28:42am
Flag Latvia

Inčukalns
Latvia - Inčukalns

Current local time:

03:28am:42
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Riga
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 03:00 till 30.10.2022 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Latvia (LV)
Federal State:Inčukalns
Population:2.028
Latitude:57.0980600
Longitude:24.6863900
Elevation:55m
Alternate names:Inchukaln, Inchukalns, Incukalns, Inčukalns, Инчукалнсm