timezones.de

01:47:49am
Flag Latvia

Ragana
Latvia - Krimulda

Current local time:

03:47am:49
Wednesday03.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Riga
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 03:00 till 30.10.2022 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Latvia (LV)
Federal State:Krimulda
Population:0
Latitude:57.1807400
Longitude:24.7073100
Elevation:48m
Alternate names:Ragana, Raganas, Раганаm