timezones.de

02:24:36am
Flag Latvia

Naukšēni
Latvia - Naukšēni

Current local time:

04:24am:36
Wednesday03.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Riga
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 03:00 till 30.10.2022 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Latvia (LV)
Federal State:Naukšēni
Population:0
Latitude:57.8834900
Longitude:25.4560900
Elevation:51m
Alternate names:Myza Nauksheny, Naukseni, Nauksenu Muiza, Nauksheni, Nauksheny, Naukšēni, Naukšēnu Muiža, Nauskuela, Nausküla, Наукшениm