timezones.de

11:09:41pm
Flag Latvia

Riebiņi
Latvia - Riebiņu

Current local time:

01:09am:41
Tuesday02.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Riga
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 03:00 till 30.10.2022 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Latvia (LV)
Federal State:Riebiņu
Population:0
Latitude:56.3428000
Longitude:26.7999500
Elevation:139m
Alternate names:Riebini, Riebiņim