timezones.de

01:37:33am
Flag Latvia

Loja
Latvia - Sēja

Current local time:

03:37am:33
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Riga
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 03:00 till 30.10.2022 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Latvia (LV)
Federal State:Sēja
Population:0
Latitude:57.1544400
Longitude:24.6444400
Elevation:55m
Alternate names:Loja, Loyam