timezones.de

04:27:47pm
Advert
Flag Lebanon

Sîr ed Danniyé
Lebanon - Liban-Nord

Current local time:

07:27pm:47
Wednesday03.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Beirut
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 00:00 till 25.10.2020 00:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 00:00 till 31.10.2021 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Lebanon (LB)
Federal State:Liban-Nord
Population:0
Latitude:34.3852800
Longitude:36.0311100
Elevation:940m
Alternate names:Sir ad Dinniyah, Sir ed Danniye, Sîr ed Danniyé, Sīr aḑ Ḑinnīyah, syr aldnyt, سير الضنيةm
Advert