timezones.de

11:13:33am
Advert
Flag Lebanon

Aaley
Lebanon - Mont-Liban

Current local time:

02:13pm:33
Wednesday08.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Beirut
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 00:00 till 25.10.2020 00:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 00:00 till 31.10.2021 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Lebanon (LB)
Federal State:Mont-Liban
Population:0
Latitude:33.8052800
Longitude:35.6000000
Elevation:878m
Alternate names:Aaley, Aley, Alia, Aliye, Alley, `Alayh, `Aleih, عاليه, ‘Ālayh, ‘Āleihm
Advert