timezones.de

08:09:18pm
Advert
Flag Lebanon

Bent Jbaïl
Lebanon - Nabatîyé

Current local time:

11:09pm:18
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Beirut
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 00:00 till 25.10.2020 00:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 00:00 till 31.10.2021 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Lebanon (LB)
Federal State:Nabatîyé
Population:0
Latitude:33.1194400
Longitude:35.4333300
Elevation:743m
Alternate names:Bennt Jbail, Bent Jbail, Bent Jbaïl, Bent Jbeil, Bint Jubayl, Bint Umm Jubail, bnt jbyl, بنت جبيلm
Advert