timezones.de

10:07:00pm
Flag Lesotho

Quthing
Lesotho - Quthing

Current local time:

12:07am:00
Saturday25.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Maseru
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Lesotho (LS)
Federal State:Quthing
Population:24.130
Latitude:-30.4000100
Longitude:27.7002700
Elevation:1515m
Alternate names:Cguting, Moyeni, Quthing, UTG, Цгутингm