timezones.de

06:24:20pm
Flag Liechtenstein

Mauren
Liechtenstein - Mauren

Current local time:

07:24pm:20
Monday06.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vaduz
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Liechtenstein (LI)
Federal State:Mauren
Population:3.626
Latitude:47.2180500
Longitude:9.5442000
Elevation:452m
Alternate names:Mauern, Mauren, mauren, マウレンm