timezones.de

08:18:50am
Advert
Flag Liechtenstein

Planken
Liechtenstein - Planken

Current local time:

09:18am:50
Wednesday29.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vaduz
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Liechtenstein (LI)
Federal State:Planken
Population:377
Latitude:47.1851600
Longitude:9.5443700
Elevation:785m
Alternate names:Blanken, Planken, puranken, Планкен, プランケンm
Advert