timezones.de

12:16:21am
Advert
Flag Luxembourg

Beckerich
Luxembourg - Diekirch

Current local time:

01:16am:21
Monday18.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Luxembourg
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Luxembourg (LU)
Federal State:Diekirch
Population:672
Latitude:49.7305600
Longitude:5.8872200
Elevation:289m
Alternate names:Beckerichm
Advert