timezones.de

09:40:23pm
Advert
Flag Luxembourg

Clervaux
Luxembourg - Diekirch

Current local time:

11:40pm:23
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Luxembourg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Luxembourg (LU)
Federal State:Diekirch
Population:1.103
Latitude:50.0547200
Longitude:6.0313900
Elevation:364m
Alternate names:Clerf, Clervaux, Cliarref, Cliärref, Gemeng Klierf, Kamuna Klervo, Klerf, Klervo, Klierf, klrww, Камуна Клерво, Клерво, کلرووm
Advert