timezones.de

11:18:32pm
Advert
Flag Luxembourg

Gœsdorf
Luxembourg - Diekirch

Current local time:

01:18am:32
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Luxembourg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Luxembourg (LU)
Federal State:Diekirch
Population:251
Latitude:49.9216700
Longitude:5.9683300
Elevation:482m
Alternate names:Goesdorf, Gosdorf, Gosdorf bei Wilz, Gösdorf, Gösdorf bei Wilz, Gœsdorfm
Advert